Do góry Do dołu
Legal notice
Polski  Deutsch   
Last updated data: 2018-12-13 19:02
  SygnaturaSignature - alphanumeric designation act of the case pending before the court.

A sample signature may be in the form IC 123/12.

Your signature or a fragment thereof can be administered in capital or small letters.
Date    
  Turn off interval
  
Następny dzień
Poprzedni dnień
Number of positions: 122

Department Date Hour Room Number Type Case Information
Friday, 14 December 2018 r.
I Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 08:20 4 I C 1059/16 Court hearing
  Moved from the courtroom No. 18  

Judge:
Anna Zyskowska - Jadczak
Add dates to your calendar  
XII Wydział Cywilny Rodzinny 2018-12-14 08:30 12 XII C 922/18 Court hearing Judge:
Ewa Michniewicz-Broda

Assessor:
Józef Antczak, Elżbieta Gutowska
Add dates to your calendar  
V Wydział Karny Odwoławczy 2018-12-14 08:30 138 V Ka 1359/18 Court hearing Judge:
Joanna Tomczak
Add dates to your calendar  
XII Wydział Cywilny Rodzinny 2018-12-14 08:30 14 XII Ns 131/18 Court hearing Composition:
Barbara Przytuła-Chrostek (chairman)
Agata Mistrzak, Barbara Soszyńska-Stefanowicz
Add dates to your calendar  
I Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 08:30 2 I C 1617/18 Court hearing Judge:
Karol Ike-Duninowski
Add dates to your calendar  
I Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 08:30 4 I C 1416/18 Court hearing
  Moved from the courtroom No. 18  

Judge:
Anna Zyskowska - Jadczak

Assessor:
Elżbieta Seliga, Mirosława Urbańska
Add dates to your calendar  
I Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 08:40 18 I C 831/15 Court hearing
  Moved from the courtroom No. 4  

Judge:
Marcin Sumiński
Add dates to your calendar  
I Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 08:40 4 I C 956/17 Court hearing
  Moved from the courtroom No. 18  

Judge:
Anna Zyskowska - Jadczak

Assessor:
Elżbieta Seliga, Mirosława Urbańska
Add dates to your calendar  
I Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 08:45 15 I C 870/18 Court hearing Judge:
Ewa Sztąberek
Add dates to your calendar  
II Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 08:45 16 II C 391/18 Court hearing Judge:
Dorota Liczberska-Dębska
Add dates to your calendar  
I Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 08:45 2 I C 1209/18 Court hearing Judge:
Karol Ike-Duninowski
Add dates to your calendar  
X Wydział Gospodarczy 2018-12-14 08:45 245 X GC 1031/16 Court hearing Judge:
Andrzej Romek
Add dates to your calendar  
II Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 08:45 5 II C 528/17 Court hearing Judge:
Iwona Jamróz–Zdziubany

Assessor:
Jan Kowalski, Eliza Maksa
Add dates to your calendar  
Canceled
I Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 08:45 6 I C 406/18 Court hearing Judge:
Paweł Barański
Add dates to your calendar  
XII Wydział Cywilny Rodzinny 2018-12-14 08:45 7 XII C 1402/17 Court hearing Judge:
Barbara Pięcek

Assessor:
Zdzisława Bloch, Aleksander Fesołowicz
Add dates to your calendar  
X Wydział Gospodarczy 2018-12-14 09:00 046 X GC 775/18 Court hearing Judge:
Dariusz Stępiński
Add dates to your calendar  
V Wydział Karny Odwoławczy 2018-12-14 09:00 102 V Ka 1106/18 Court hearing Judge:
Grzegorz Gała
Add dates to your calendar  
X Wydział Gospodarczy 2018-12-14 09:00 129 X GC 58/18 Court hearing Judge:
Krzysztof Turbiński
Add dates to your calendar  
Canceled
X Wydział Gospodarczy 2018-12-14 09:00 130 X GC 719/15 Court hearing Judge:
Agnieszka Wilczyńska
Add dates to your calendar  
Canceled
V Wydział Karny Odwoławczy 2018-12-14 09:00 138 V Ka 1554/18 Court hearing Judge:
Ewa Krajewska
Add dates to your calendar  
X Wydział Gospodarczy 2018-12-14 09:00 143 X GC 105/18 Court hearing Judge:
Eryk Dąbrowski
Add dates to your calendar  
X Wydział Gospodarczy 2018-12-14 09:00 245 X GC 287/18 Court hearing Judge:
Andrzej Romek
Add dates to your calendar  
VIII Wydział Pracy i Ubezpieczeń Społecznych 2018-12-14 09:00 3 VIII U 1863/18 Court hearing Judge:
Anna Przybylska
Add dates to your calendar  
VIII Wydział Pracy i Ubezpieczeń Społecznych 2018-12-14 09:00 32 VIII U 578/18 Court hearing Judge:
Ireneusz Ryszard Łaski
Add dates to your calendar  
XIII Wydział Gospodarczy Odwoławczy 2018-12-14 09:00 324 XIII Ga 791/18 Court hearing Composition:
Tomasz Bajer (chairman)
Paweł Hajdys (commentator)
Beata Matysik
Add dates to your calendar  
II Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 09:00 5 II C 644/18 Court hearing Judge:
Adam Borowicz
Add dates to your calendar  
XII Wydział Cywilny Rodzinny 2018-12-14 09:10 14 XII Ns 235/18 Court hearing Composition:
Barbara Przytuła-Chrostek (chairman)
Agata Mistrzak, Barbara Soszyńska-Stefanowicz
Add dates to your calendar  
IV Wydział Karny 2018-12-14 09:15 128 IV K 117/15 Court hearing
  Moved from the courtroom No. 111  

Judge:
Krzysztof Szynk
Add dates to your calendar  
IV Wydział Karny 2018-12-14 09:15 128 IV K 162/16 Court hearing Judge:
Krzysztof Szynk
Add dates to your calendar  
Removed from the docket
IV Wydział Karny 2018-12-14 09:30 111 IV K 119/15 Court hearing
  Moved from the courtroom No. 252  

Judge:
Edyta Markowicz
Add dates to your calendar  
V Wydział Karny Odwoławczy 2018-12-14 09:30 138 V Ka 1402/18 Court hearing Composition:
Dariusz Głowacki (chairman)
Joanna Tomczak (commentator)
Ewa Krajewska
Add dates to your calendar  
XVIII Wydział Karny 2018-12-14 09:30 141 XVIII K 116/16 Court hearing Judge:
Marek Chmiela
Add dates to your calendar  
Canceled
IV Wydział Karny 2018-12-14 09:30 252 IV K 96/13 Court hearing
  Moved from the courtroom No. 111  

Judge:
Joanna Krakowiak
Add dates to your calendar  
XIII Wydział Gospodarczy Odwoławczy 2018-12-14 09:35 324 XIII Ga 971/18 Court hearing Composition:
Tomasz Bajer (chairman)
Beata Matysik (commentator)
Paweł Hajdys
Add dates to your calendar  
V Wydział Karny Odwoławczy 2018-12-14 09:45 102 V Ka 1156/18 Court hearing Judge:
Grzegorz Gała
Add dates to your calendar  
I Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 09:45 2 I C 1010/18 Court hearing Judge:
Karol Ike-Duninowski
Add dates to your calendar  
XII Wydział Cywilny Rodzinny 2018-12-14 09:45 7 XII C 966/18 Court hearing Judge:
Barbara Pięcek

Assessor:
Zdzisława Bloch, Maria Krakowiak - Kujawińska
Add dates to your calendar  
XII Wydział Cywilny Rodzinny 2018-12-14 09:50 14 XII Ns 455/17 Court hearing Composition:
Barbara Przytuła-Chrostek (chairman)
Agata Mistrzak (commentator)
Barbara Soszyńska-Stefanowicz
Add dates to your calendar  
IV Wydział Karny 2018-12-14 10:00 1 IV K 191/12 Court hearing
  Moved from the courtroom No. 128  

Judge:
Tomasz Pintara
Add dates to your calendar  
XVIII Wydział Karny 2018-12-14 10:00 11 XVIII K 16/18 Court hearing Judge:
Ewa Kabzińska
Add dates to your calendar  
IV Wydział Karny 2018-12-14 10:00 111 IV K 138/09 Court hearing Judge:
Izabela Kowalska
Add dates to your calendar  
Removed from the docket
V Wydział Karny Odwoławczy 2018-12-14 10:00 138 V Ka 964/18 Court hearing Judge:
Joanna Tomczak
Add dates to your calendar  
I Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 10:00 18 I C 543/17 Court hearing
  Moved from the courtroom No. 4  

Judge:
Marcin Sumiński
Add dates to your calendar  
VIII Wydział Pracy i Ubezpieczeń Społecznych 2018-12-14 10:00 3 VIII U 1961/18 Court hearing Judge:
Anna Przybylska
Add dates to your calendar  
XIII Wydział Gospodarczy Odwoławczy 2018-12-14 10:10 324 XIII Ga 814/18 Court hearing Composition:
Tomasz Bajer (chairman and commentator)
Paweł Hajdys, Beata Matysik
Add dates to your calendar  
I Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 10:15 15 I C 1699/17 Court hearing Judge:
Ewa Sztąberek
Add dates to your calendar  
V Wydział Karny Odwoławczy 2018-12-14 10:30 138 V Ka 886/18 Court hearing Composition:
Dariusz Głowacki (chairman and commentator)
Ewa Krajewska, Joanna Tomczak
Add dates to your calendar  
XII Wydział Cywilny Rodzinny 2018-12-14 10:30 14 XII Ns 136/18 Court hearing Composition:
Barbara Przytuła-Chrostek (chairman)
Agata Mistrzak, Barbara Soszyńska-Stefanowicz
Add dates to your calendar  
I Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 10:30 2 I C 470/18 Court hearing Judge:
Karol Ike-Duninowski
Add dates to your calendar  
XVIII Wydział Karny 2018-12-14 10:30 214 XVIII K 8/18 Court hearing Judge:
Agnieszka Boczek

Assessor:
Anna Mentek, Wiesława Olczak
Add dates to your calendar  
X Wydział Gospodarczy 2018-12-14 10:30 245 X GC 268/18 Court hearing Judge:
Andrzej Romek
Add dates to your calendar  
VIII Wydział Pracy i Ubezpieczeń Społecznych 2018-12-14 10:30 32 VIII U 1267/15 Court hearing Judge:
Ireneusz Ryszard Łaski
Add dates to your calendar  
XII Wydział Cywilny Rodzinny 2018-12-14 10:30 7 XII C 768/18 Court hearing Judge:
Barbara Pięcek

Assessor:
Zdzisława Bloch, Maria Krakowiak - Kujawińska
Add dates to your calendar  
II Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 10:45 16 II C 748/16 Court hearing Judge:
Dorota Liczberska-Dębska
Add dates to your calendar  
XIII Wydział Gospodarczy Odwoławczy 2018-12-14 10:45 324 XIII Ga 621/18 Court hearing Composition:
Tomasz Bajer (chairman)
Paweł Hajdys (commentator)
Beata Matysik
Add dates to your calendar  
VIII Wydział Pracy i Ubezpieczeń Społecznych 2018-12-14 10:50 3 VIII U 1635/18 Court hearing Judge:
Anna Przybylska
Add dates to your calendar  
XII Wydział Cywilny Rodzinny 2018-12-14 11:00 12 XII C 1176/15 Court hearing Judge:
Ewa Michniewicz-Broda

Assessor:
Józef Antczak, Elżbieta Gutowska
Add dates to your calendar  
X Wydział Gospodarczy 2018-12-14 11:00 130 X GC 232/18 Court hearing Judge:
Agnieszka Wilczyńska
Add dates to your calendar  
Canceled
I Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 11:00 18 I C 1435/18 Court hearing Judge:
Anna Zyskowska - Jadczak

Assessor:
Sebastian Rakowski, Ewa Woźniak-Zając
Add dates to your calendar  
Canceled
XVIII Wydział Karny 2018-12-14 11:00 214 XVIII K 133/18 Court hearing Judge:
Jarosław Leszczyński
Add dates to your calendar  
IV Wydział Karny 2018-12-14 11:00 28 IV K 116/13 Court hearing
  Moved from the courtroom No. 1  

Judge:
Przemysław Zabłocki
Add dates to your calendar  
XII Wydział Cywilny Rodzinny 2018-12-14 11:10 14 XII Ns 128/18 Court hearing Composition:
Barbara Przytuła-Chrostek (chairman)
Agata Mistrzak, Barbara Soszyńska-Stefanowicz
Add dates to your calendar  
V Wydział Karny Odwoławczy 2018-12-14 11:15 138 V Ka 1555/18 Court hearing Composition:
Dariusz Głowacki (chairman)
Ewa Krajewska (commentator)
Joanna Tomczak
Add dates to your calendar  
I Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 11:15 15 I C 1276/18 Court hearing Judge:
Ewa Sztąberek
Add dates to your calendar  
I Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 11:15 18 I C 1362/16 Court hearing
  Moved from the courtroom No. 4  

Judge:
Marcin Sumiński
Add dates to your calendar  
VIII Wydział Pracy i Ubezpieczeń Społecznych 2018-12-14 11:20 32 VIII U 1497/17 Court hearing Judge:
Ireneusz Ryszard Łaski
Add dates to your calendar  
XIII Wydział Gospodarczy Odwoławczy 2018-12-14 11:20 324 XIII Ga 966/18 Court hearing Composition:
Tomasz Bajer (chairman)
Beata Matysik (commentator)
Paweł Hajdys
Add dates to your calendar  
X Wydział Gospodarczy 2018-12-14 11:30 143 X GC 736/17 Court hearing Judge:
Eryk Dąbrowski
Add dates to your calendar  
I Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 11:30 2 I C 1899/16 Court hearing Judge:
Karol Ike-Duninowski

Assessor:
Elżbieta Seliga, Urszula Tomczak
Add dates to your calendar  
VIII Wydział Pracy i Ubezpieczeń Społecznych 2018-12-14 11:30 3 VIII U 1063/18 Court hearing Judge:
Anna Przybylska
Add dates to your calendar  
XII Wydział Cywilny Rodzinny 2018-12-14 11:50 14 XII Ns 229/18 Court hearing Composition:
Barbara Przytuła-Chrostek (chairman)
Agata Mistrzak, Barbara Soszyńska-Stefanowicz
Add dates to your calendar  
II Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 11:50 16 II C 1634/17 Court hearing Judge:
Dorota Liczberska-Dębska
Add dates to your calendar  
X Wydział Gospodarczy 2018-12-14 12:00 129 X GC 538/18 Court hearing Judge:
Krzysztof Turbiński
Add dates to your calendar  
V Wydział Karny Odwoławczy 2018-12-14 12:00 138 V Ka 1100/18 Court hearing Composition:
Dariusz Głowacki (chairman)
Ewa Krajewska (commentator)
Joanna Tomczak
Add dates to your calendar  
XVIII Wydział Karny 2018-12-14 12:00 214 XVIII K 83/18 Court hearing Judge:
Ewa Kabzińska

Assessor:
Wiesława Olczak, Ewa Olszewska
Add dates to your calendar  
Canceled
X Wydział Gospodarczy 2018-12-14 12:00 245 X GC 592/13 Court hearing Judge:
Andrzej Romek
Add dates to your calendar  
VIII Wydział Pracy i Ubezpieczeń Społecznych 2018-12-14 12:00 32 VIII U 1445/18 Court hearing Judge:
Ireneusz Ryszard Łaski
Add dates to your calendar  
IV Wydział Karny 2018-12-14 12:00 38 IV K 88/12 Court hearing
  Moved from the courtroom No. 252  

Judge:
Paweł Sydor

Assessor:
Elżbieta Bąkowska, Elżbieta Borowiecka, Maria Bujnowicz
Add dates to your calendar  
V Wydział Karny Odwoławczy 2018-12-14 12:15 138 V Ka 1110/18 Court hearing Judge:
Dariusz Głowacki
Add dates to your calendar  
I Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 12:15 15 I C 948/18 Court hearing Judge:
Ewa Sztąberek
Add dates to your calendar  
VIII Wydział Pracy i Ubezpieczeń Społecznych 2018-12-14 12:15 3 VIII U 4014/14 Court hearing Judge:
Anna Przybylska
Add dates to your calendar  
XIII Wydział Gospodarczy Odwoławczy 2018-12-14 12:25 324 XIII Ga 812/18 Court hearing Composition:
Tomasz Bajer (chairman and commentator)
Paweł Hajdys, Beata Matysik
Add dates to your calendar  
IV Wydział Karny 2018-12-14 12:30 128 IV K 232/17 Court hearing Judge:
Izabela Kowalska
Add dates to your calendar  
Removed from the docket
XII Wydział Cywilny Rodzinny 2018-12-14 12:30 14 XII Ns 265/18 Court hearing Composition:
Barbara Przytuła-Chrostek (chairman)
Agata Mistrzak, Barbara Soszyńska-Stefanowicz
Add dates to your calendar  
II Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 12:30 16 II C 125/17 Court hearing Judge:
Dorota Liczberska-Dębska
Add dates to your calendar  
Canceled
VIII Wydział Pracy i Ubezpieczeń Społecznych 2018-12-14 12:30 32 VIII U 329/17 Court hearing Judge:
Ireneusz Ryszard Łaski
Add dates to your calendar  
I Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 12:30 6 I C 1344/18 Court hearing Judge:
Paweł Barański
Add dates to your calendar  
XII Wydział Cywilny Rodzinny 2018-12-14 12:30 7 XII C 50/18 Court hearing Judge:
Barbara Pięcek

Assessor:
Danuta Ubysz, Jacek Żyburtowicz
Add dates to your calendar  
I Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 12:45 18 I C 1220/18 Court hearing
  Moved from the courtroom No. 4  

Judge:
Marcin Sumiński
Add dates to your calendar  
X Wydział Gospodarczy 2018-12-14 13:00 046 X GC 495/18 Court hearing Judge:
Dariusz Stępiński
Add dates to your calendar  
XII Wydział Cywilny Rodzinny 2018-12-14 13:00 12 XII C 1285/17 Court hearing Judge:
Ewa Michniewicz-Broda

Assessor:
Józef Antczak, Elżbieta Gutowska
Add dates to your calendar  
V Wydział Karny Odwoławczy 2018-12-14 13:00 138 V Ka 277/18 Court hearing Judge:
Dariusz Głowacki
Add dates to your calendar  
I Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 13:00 15 I C 1181/18 Court hearing Judge:
Ewa Sztąberek
Add dates to your calendar  
I Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 13:00 2 I C 1551/18 Court hearing Judge:
Karol Ike-Duninowski

Assessor:
Elżbieta Seliga, Urszula Tomczak
Add dates to your calendar  
VIII Wydział Pracy i Ubezpieczeń Społecznych 2018-12-14 13:00 32 VIII U 1733/18 Court hearing Judge:
Ireneusz Ryszard Łaski
Add dates to your calendar  
XIII Wydział Gospodarczy Odwoławczy 2018-12-14 13:00 324 XIII Ga 793/18 Court hearing Composition:
Tomasz Bajer (chairman)
Paweł Hajdys (commentator)
Beata Matysik
Add dates to your calendar  
I Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 13:00 4 I C 1329/18 Court hearing
  Moved from the courtroom No. 18  

Judge:
Anna Zyskowska - Jadczak

Assessor:
Sebastian Rakowski, Ewa Woźniak-Zając
Add dates to your calendar  
II Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 13:00 5 II C 1350/18 Court hearing Judge:
Adam Borowicz
Add dates to your calendar  
XII Wydział Cywilny Rodzinny 2018-12-14 13:10 14 XII Ns 196/18 Court hearing Composition:
Barbara Przytuła-Chrostek (chairman)
Agata Mistrzak, Barbara Soszyńska-Stefanowicz
Add dates to your calendar  
I Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 13:20 15 I C 686/17 Court hearing Judge:
Ewa Sztąberek
Add dates to your calendar  
I Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 13:30 18 I C 93/17 Court hearing
  Moved from the courtroom No. 15  

Judge:
Marcin Sumiński
Add dates to your calendar  
I Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 13:30 2 I C 1410/18 Court hearing Judge:
Karol Ike-Duninowski

Assessor:
Elżbieta Seliga, Urszula Tomczak
Add dates to your calendar  
VIII Wydział Pracy i Ubezpieczeń Społecznych 2018-12-14 13:30 32 VIII U 1304/18 Court hearing Judge:
Ireneusz Ryszard Łaski
Add dates to your calendar  
I Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 13:30 6 I C 809/18 Court hearing Judge:
Paweł Barański
Add dates to your calendar  
XIII Wydział Gospodarczy Odwoławczy 2018-12-14 13:35 324 XIII Ga 951/18 Court hearing Composition:
Tomasz Bajer (chairman)
Beata Matysik (commentator)
Paweł Hajdys
Add dates to your calendar  
XII Wydział Cywilny Rodzinny 2018-12-14 13:40 12 XII C 1094/18 Court hearing Judge:
Ewa Michniewicz-Broda

Assessor:
Józef Antczak, Elżbieta Gutowska
Add dates to your calendar  
II Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 13:40 16 II C 256/14 Court hearing Judge:
Dorota Liczberska-Dębska
Add dates to your calendar  
XII Wydział Cywilny Rodzinny 2018-12-14 13:50 14 XII Ns 239/18 Court hearing Composition:
Barbara Przytuła-Chrostek (chairman)
Agata Mistrzak, Barbara Soszyńska-Stefanowicz
Add dates to your calendar  
II Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 13:50 16 II C 275/14 Court hearing Judge:
Dorota Liczberska-Dębska
Add dates to your calendar  
XII Wydział Cywilny Rodzinny 2018-12-14 14:00 14 XII Ns 226/18 Court hearing Composition:
Barbara Przytuła-Chrostek (chairman)
Agata Mistrzak, Barbara Soszyńska-Stefanowicz
Add dates to your calendar  
XII Wydział Cywilny Rodzinny 2018-12-14 14:00 14 XII Ns 58/18 Court hearing Composition:
Barbara Przytuła-Chrostek (chairman)
Agata Mistrzak, Barbara Soszyńska-Stefanowicz
Add dates to your calendar  
X Wydział Gospodarczy 2018-12-14 14:00 143 X GC 1006/17 Court hearing Judge:
Eryk Dąbrowski
Add dates to your calendar  
I Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 14:00 15 I C 738/18 Court hearing Judge:
Ewa Sztąberek
Add dates to your calendar  
VIII Wydział Pracy i Ubezpieczeń Społecznych 2018-12-14 14:00 32 VIII U 1420/18 Court hearing Judge:
Ireneusz Ryszard Łaski
Add dates to your calendar  
II Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 14:00 5 II Ns 26/18 Court hearing Judge:
Adam Borowicz
Add dates to your calendar  
XII Wydział Cywilny Rodzinny 2018-12-14 14:00 7 XII C 1645/17 Court hearing Judge:
Barbara Pięcek

Assessor:
Danuta Ubysz, Jacek Żyburtowicz
Add dates to your calendar  
XIII Wydział Gospodarczy Odwoławczy 2018-12-14 14:10 324 XIII Ga 809/18 Court hearing Composition:
Tomasz Bajer (chairman and commentator)
Paweł Hajdys, Beata Matysik
Add dates to your calendar  
X Wydział Gospodarczy 2018-12-14 14:15 245 X GC 1091/17 Court hearing Judge:
Andrzej Romek
Add dates to your calendar  
I Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 14:30 2 I C 1546/18 Court hearing Judge:
Karol Ike-Duninowski
Add dates to your calendar  
VIII Wydział Pracy i Ubezpieczeń Społecznych 2018-12-14 14:40 3 VIII U 956/18 Court hearing Judge:
Anna Przybylska
Add dates to your calendar  
XIII Wydział Gospodarczy Odwoławczy 2018-12-14 14:40 324 XIII Ga 655/18 Court hearing Composition:
Bartosz Kaźmierak (chairman and commentator)
Tomasz Bajer, Beata Matysik
Add dates to your calendar  
I Wydział Cywilny 2018-12-14 14:50 18 I C 1168/17 Court hearing
  Moved from the courtroom No. 4  

Judge:
Marcin Sumiński
Add dates to your calendar  

Marking colors

Canceled
Break
Finished
Delayed
Postponed the date of the office
Removed from the docket
Postponement of publication of the judgment
Different
"After time" - item does not have status, but her time shows that have already started or completed
Publikacja informacji odbywa się na podstawie

Dz. U. 2015 poz. 2316
Rozporządzenie Ministra Sprawiedliwości z dnia 23 grudnia 2015 r. - Regulamin urzędowania sądów powszechnych


Rozdział 2 (urządzenia zewnętrzne i wewnętrzne), § 11, pkt 5:

Na stronie internetowej sądu umieszcza się bieżące zestawienie spraw rozpoznawanych w danym dniu. Zestawienie to obejmuje imiona i nazwiska sędziów, asesorów sądowych i ławników oraz sygnatury akt wszystkich spraw wyznaczonych na posiedzenie lub rozprawę w danym sądzie wraz z informacją o miejscu i czasie, w którym się odbywają.

Informacje dotyczące pozostałych dni nie zawierają wszystkich danych o których mowa w powyższym zapisie, dlatego są traktowane wyłącznie jako uzupełnienie - strona informacyjna.








Loading data

Wczytywanie danych